Legal notices

Site publisher

OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES
Simplified joint-stock company with capital of €320,000, registered in the Nanterre register of companies under number 453 280 877
Main office : 6/8, avenue de Verdun 1916 - 92250 La Garenne Colombes, FRANCE
Telephone : +(33) 1 46 99 18 28
Fax :+(33) 1 46 99 18 29
Send us a message

Editor-in-chief : Michel METALLO

Site content

OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES makes every effort to ensure that information on its website is accurate and up-to-date. It reserves the right to correct its site's content at any time without notice.
OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES is not responsible for any delay, error or omission in the content of these pages, even if the website is down or unavailable.
OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES may not be held liable for any decision taken based on information contained on its site, nor for any use of it by third parties. If you wish to use one or more of the services and/or products shown on this site, you may contact OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES for the terms, conditions and rates that apply to the product(s) and/or services.

Links

The OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES website may display links to third-party websites outside of its control. This policy does not apply to such sites. We recommend that you familiarise yourself with the rules of those sites (and more generally, of all websites you visit) on the handling of personal information.

Intellectual property

All images and text that are part of the oxalys.fr website (text, images, formatting, etc.) are the exclusive property of OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES.

Personal data

OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES may collect certain personal information about you. This information is used only by OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES. None of your personal data will be shared with third parties.
Any personal information you send to OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES is subject to the provisions of French data protection act 78-17 of 6 January 1978 on information technology, data files and civil liberties.

Under this act, you have the right to access, correct and delete personal information about yourself at any time by sending us a message using our contact form.

Design and production : OXALYS TECHNOLOGIES

Hosting
OVH
2 rue Kellermann
59100 Roubaix
FRANCE
http://www.ovh.com

Share this page